Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SFG Skala

, Ucraina

SFG Skala, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 32060579 · Forma companiei: СФГ · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Eintragung

    12.07.2002 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Ukraine

    12.07.2002 Sitz: Ukraine

  3. Direktor L. Filwarkowi

    12.07.2002 Direktor Leonid Iwanowitsch Filwarkowi

  4. ZB Leonid I. Filwarkowi

    12.07.2002 Zeichnungsberechtigter Leonid Iwanowitsch Filwarkowi

FAQ — SFG Skala

Care este numărul de înregistrare al SFG Skala?
SFG Skala is registered under the number 32060579 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al SFG Skala este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SFG Skala — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — SFG Skala
legal_nameSFG Skala
registration_authority_entity_id32060579
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeСФГ
registry_id4581568190480384
sourceregistry